SWITCH

Sottocategorie


DELL 210-AEIQ DELL NETWORKING X1008 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X
UBIQUITI ES-8XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8XP 8-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO
DELL 210-AEIM DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X
DELL 210-AEVY DELL NETWORKING N1524P  POE+  24X 1GBE
DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

€1.017,19 €1.627,50-37%

DELL 210-AJIV N1148P L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIW N1108T, L2 8 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
DELL 210-AJIX N1108P L2 8 PORTS 1GBE POE+ 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
NETGEAR AGM731F NETGEAR MODULO SFP FIBRA 1000-SX PER FSM73X
D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASELX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P SWITCH 10P GIGABIT  8P POE  +2 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1210-20 SMART SWITCH 16-PORT 10/100/1000 - 4 X SFP PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-52 SWITCH 48 PORTE 10 100 1000+4 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1510-28X 28-PORT  GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART MANAGED SWITCH
ZYXEL 91-010-203001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-LX GIGABIT MONOMODALE
ZYXEL GS1900-8HP-EU0102F SWITCH WEB MANAGED 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+
UBIQUITI ES-24-250W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 250W
UBIQUITI ES-24-500W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 500W
UBIQUITI ES-24-LITE EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT LITE NON-POE
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
HEWLETT PACK J9775A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  NOPOE L2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK J9829A HPE 5400R 1100W POE+ ZL2 POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
NETGEAR JGS516PE-100EUS SWITCH GIGABIT 16 PORTE  8 POE  RACK 1U
HEWLETT PACK JL074A ARUBA 3810M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL357A ARUBA 2540 48G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL255A ARUBA 2930F 24G POE+ 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

€1.753,09 €2.804,94-37%

HEWLETT PACK JL354A ARUBA 2540 24G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

€100,11 €150,17-33%

HEWLETT PACK JL381A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP SWITCH
LINKSYS LGS308P-EU SMART SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+.
CISCO MGBT1 GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T MINI-GBIC SFP
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

€1.873,63 €2.810,45-33%

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

€807,58 €1.211,37-33%

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

€503,32 €805,31-37%

CISCO SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF220-24-K9-EU SF220-24 24-PORT 10 100 SMART PLUS SWITCH
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX GIGABIT MULTIMODALE
NETGEAR GC728XP-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-28P-POE+SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MINIGBIC SM
TP-LINK MC210CS MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-LX LH
TP-LINK MC220L MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-SX LX LH
TP-LINK MC100CM MEDIA CONVERTER MM SC 100BASE-FX
QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER
TP-LINK TXC432-CU1M 1M DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ CABLE
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2PACK
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 1G
UBIQUITI US-24-250W UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2XSFP 250W
UBIQUITI US-24-500W UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2XSFP 500W
UBIQUITI US-8 UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 1X POE PASSTHROUGH
UBIQUITI US-8-150W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+ 2XSFP 150W
BUFFALO BS-GS2016-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART 16PORTS
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP  IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100 + 2T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
NETGEAR XS716E-100NES SWITCH  16 PORTE RAME RJ45 10GBIT E 1 COMBO SFP+
NETGEAR XS728T-100NES PROSAFE SMART SWITCH A 28 PORTE 10G + 4 SLOT SFP
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
UBIQUITI US-16-XG UNIFI SWITCH, 16-PORT, 10 GIGABIT
UBIQUITI US-24 UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP NON-POE
UBIQUITI US-48 UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT 2SFP 2SFP+ NON-POE
UBIQUITI US-48-500W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 500W
UBIQUITI ES-12F UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH FIBER, 12
UBIQUITI ES-16-XG EDGESWITCH FIBRA 16 PORTE SFP+ 10G MANAGED
UBIQUITI ES-48-500W MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 48XGBE, 2XSFP, 2XSFP+, 500W
UBIQUITI ES-5XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 5XP 5-PORT PASSIVE POE
UBIQUITI ES-8-150W UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP 150W
DELL 210-AEWB DELL NETWORKING N1548P  POE+  48X 1GBE + 4X 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIS N1124T-ON L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORT SFP+ 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIT N1124P L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/SI STACKABLE 24PORT SFP L2 GIGE SW
DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

€587,65 €999,01-41%

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  2 T SFP LAN B
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-S 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
NETGEAR XS712T-200NES 12P 10G SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER
NETGEAR GC752XP-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-52P-POE+SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
TP-LINK MC110CS MEDIA CONVERTER SM SC 100BASE-FX
D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-PORT 10 100 1000 GIGABIT SWITCH 370W POE
HEWLETT PACK JG544A HPE X362 720W AC POE POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JL256A ARUBA 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACK J9151D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACK J9772A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  POE+ LY2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK JL382A HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL384A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PPOE+ 185W SWCH
CISCO SG220-50-K9-EU SG220-50 50-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
BUFFALO BS-GS2008P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 8PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GS2024P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 24PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-28MP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE+  4 SFP
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45
NETGEAR GC728X-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-28-SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL084A ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE
HEWLETT PACK JL356A ARUBA 2540 24G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
UBIQUITI US-48-750W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 750W
UBIQUITI ES-16XP EDGESWITCH 16XP 16-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO RACKMOUNT
HEWLETT PACK JH295A HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL355A ARUBA 2540 48G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL254A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP+ SWCH
DELL 210-AEIK DELL NETWORKING X1018 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 16X
DELL 210-ABNV N2024 L2 24X 1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTSSTACKING
DELL 210-ABNX N2048 L2 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
HUAWEI ENTER 02130984 1150WACPOWERMODULE
HUAWEI ENTER 02310JFA 150WACPOWERMODULE(BLACK)
HUAWEI ENTER 02350DLV S5720-52X-SI 48*10/100/1000BASE-T,4*10GE SFP+
HUAWEI ENTER 21242247 EXTENSIONGUIDERAIL
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
CISCO MGBLX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
UBIQUITI EP-54V-150W UBIQUITI EDGEPOWER, 54V, 150W
UBIQUITI ES-48-750W EDGESWITCH 48PORT POE+ 2X SFP 2X SFP+ MANAGED 750W
UBIQUITI ES-48-LITE UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 48-PORT LITE NON-POE
HEWLETT PACK JL258A ARUBA 2930F 8G POE+ 2SFP+ SWCH
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
HEWLETT PACK JL385A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP POE+ 370W SWCH
DELL 210-ABNW N2024P L2 POE+ 24X1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
HEWLETT PACK JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M MM XCVR
HEWLETT PACK JG963A HPE SWITCH ETHERNET 1950-48G 2SFP+2XGT POE+ L3L R-
NETGEAR AXM763-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM BASE LC
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP 1000BASE-SM MINIGBIC BX10U
HEWLETT PACK JL071A ARUBA 3810M 24G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL072A ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL073A ARUBA 3810M 24G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
ZYXEL DAC10G-1M-ZZ0101F CAVO PER STACKING 10GIGA  1 METRO
HEWLETT PACK J9637A HPE 12P GIG-T POE  12P SFP V2 ZL MOD
DELL 407-10933 DELL TRANS SFP 1G BASE-SX 550M
DELL 407-BBOR DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM
DELL 407-BBOS DELL NETWORKING  TRANSCEIVER  SFP  1000BASE-T
DELL 470-AAVG DELL NETWORKING  CABLE  SFP+ TO SFP 10GBE 5MT
NETGEAR AXM762-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR PER AX743
ZYXEL XGS1930-52-EU0101F NEBULA SWITCH 48 P WEB MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE
LINKSYS LGS308MP-EU LINKSYS 8-PORT SMART GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH.
ZYXEL GS192048HPV2-EU0103F BUNDLE GS1920-48HP+ NWA1123-ACV2
ZYXEL XGS1930-28HP-EU0103F BUNDLE XGS1930-28HP+NWA1123-ACV2
ZYXEL XS3800-28-ZZ0101F SWITCH MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE STACKABLE
HEWLETT PACK JG894AR HP FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ SWITCH RMKTD
ZYXEL GS1350-6HP-EU0101F SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 60W
NETGEAR GS324T-100EUS SWITCH MANAGED GIGABIT 24 PORTE 2*SFP
NETGEAR GS324TP-100EUS S350 24P GE POE+ SMARTMANAGED PRO S
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-10G UBIQUITI 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ MODULE
ZYXEL XGS2210-52-EU0101F SWITCH MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE, 48 PORTE GIGABIT
D-LINK DXS-1100-16SC 16 PORT SMART MANAGED SWITCH INCLUDING 14X10G SFP
ZYXEL GS1350-12HP-EU0101F SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 130W
ZYXEL GS1350-26HP-EU0101F SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 375W
HEWLETT PACK JG941A HPE 5130-48G-POE+-2SFP+-2XT EI SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL075A ARUBA 3810M 16SFP+ 2-SLOT SWCH
D-LINK DIS-S302SX 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX
D-LINK DGS-3130-30TS/SI LAYER 3 STACK  24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T

Nuova sede

Numero di Telefono Servizio Clienti 895-5698707

Orari 9:00-13:00 e 14:00-18:00

Sabato e domenica siamo chiusi

Read More