SWITCH

Sottocategorie


DELL 210-AEIQ DELL NETWORKING X1008 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X
DELL 210-AEIM DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X
DELL 210-AEIN DELL NETWORKING X1026P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
DELL 210-AEVY DELL NETWORKING N1524P  POE+  24X 1GBE
DELL 210-AJIV N1148P L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIW N1108T, L2 8 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
DELL 210-AJIX N1108P L2 8 PORTS 1GBE POE+ 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
NETGEAR AGM731F NETGEAR MODULO SFP FIBRA 1000-SX PER FSM73X
ZYXEL XGS3700-24-ZZ0101F XGS-3700-24 - SWITCH MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE  24
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASESX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-CB100S SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACKING CABLE 1M
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P SWITCH 10P GIGABIT  8P POE  +2 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1210-20 SMART SWITCH 16-PORT 10 100 1000 - 4 X  SFP PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-24P GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH 24 PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-28 24-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT SMART  4 X SFP
D-LINK DGS-1210-52 SWITCH 48 PORTE 10 100 1000+4 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1510-28X 28-PORT  GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DIS-N240-48 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT / FULL RANGE
HIKVISION DS-3E1310P-E SWITCH 8 PORTE POE WEB MANAGED 2 PORTE GIGA
ZYXEL 91-010-203001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-LX GIGABIT MONOMODALE
ZYXEL GS1900-8HP-EU0102F SWITCH WEB MANAGED 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+
UBIQUITI ES-24-250W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 250W
UBIQUITI ES-24-500W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 500W
UBIQUITI ES-24-LITE EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT LITE NON-POE
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES SW 5P 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS728TXP-100NES PROSAFE SMART SWITCH STACKABLE MODELLO S3300
HEWLETT PACK J4860C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK J9153A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK J9578A HPE 3800 0.5M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACK J9583A HPE X410 1U UNIV 4-POST RACK MNT KIT
HEWLETT PACK J9775A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  NOPOE L2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK J9779A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-24 24FE  POE+ LAY2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK J9829A HPE 5400R 1100W POE+ ZL2 POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JD095C HPE X240 10G SFP  SFP  0.65M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACK JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK JD362B HPE 5500 150WAC POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JG936A HPE SWITCH ETHERNET 5130-24G 4SFP+ POE L3D RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK JH324A HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL074A ARUBA 3810M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL357A ARUBA 2540 48G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

€1.550,55 €2.170,77-29%

HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

€138,36 €221,38-38%

LINKSYS LGS308P-EU SMART SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+.
CISCO MGBT1 GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T MINI-GBIC SFP
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

€1.898,66 €3.037,86-38%

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

€816,75 €1.143,45-29%

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

€508,59 €864,60-41%

CISCO SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF220-24-K9-EU SF220-24 24-PORT 10 100 SMART PLUS SWITCH
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX GIGABIT MULTIMODALE
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MINIGBIC SM
TP-LINK MC210CS MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-LX LH
TP-LINK MC220L MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-SX LX LH
TP-LINK MC100CM MEDIA CONVERTER MM SC 100BASE-FX
QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER
TP-LINK TXC432-CU1M 1M DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ CABLE
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2PACK
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 1G
UBIQUITI US-24-500W UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2XSFP 500W
UBIQUITI US-8 UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 1X POE PASSTHROUGH
UBIQUITI US-8-150W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+ 2XSFP 150W
UBIQUITI US-8-60W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 4 POE 60W
BUFFALO BS-GS2016-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART 16PORTS
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-S CISCO CAT. 3650 24 PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE IP BASE
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP  IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100 + 2T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-S CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
NETGEAR XS716E-100NES SWITCH  16 PORTE RAME RJ45 10GBIT E 1 COMBO SFP+
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
UBIQUITI US-16-XG UNIFI SWITCH, 16-PORT, 10 GIGABIT
UBIQUITI US-48 UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT 2SFP 2SFP+ NON-POE
UBIQUITI ES-12F UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH FIBER, 12
UBIQUITI ES-16-XG EDGESWITCH FIBRA 16 PORTE SFP+ 10G MANAGED
UBIQUITI ES-48-500W MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 48XGBE, 2XSFP, 2XSFP+, 500W
UBIQUITI ES-5XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 5XP 5-PORT PASSIVE POE
UBIQUITI ES-8-150W UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP 150W
DELL 210-AEWB DELL NETWORKING N1548P  POE+  48X 1GBE + 4X 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIS N1124T-ON L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORT SFP+ 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIT N1124P L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIU N1148T L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORTS SFP+ 10GBE
D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/SI STACKABLE 24PORT SFP L2 GIGE SW
DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

€587,65 €999,01-41%

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  2 T SFP LAN B
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-S 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
NETGEAR XS712T-200NES 12P 10G SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH
DELL 210-AEIO DELL NETWORKING X1052 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 48X
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM
CISCO SG220-26-K9-EU SG220-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER
D-LINK DIS-200G-12PS 12 PORT L2  SMART MANAGED SWITCH 8 POE 240W
TP-LINK MC110CS MEDIA CONVERTER SM SC 100BASE-FX
HEWLETT PACK JG544A HPE X362 720W AC POE POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK J9151D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACK J9733A HPE 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE
HEWLETT PACK J9772A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-480 48GB  POE+ LY2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK JL384A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PPOE+ 185W SWCH
BUFFALO BS-GS2008P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 8PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GS2024P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 24PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-28MP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE+  4 SFP
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45
NETGEAR GC728X-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-28-SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
NETGEAR GS728TPP-200EUS 52PT GE POE+ SMART SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL084A ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE
HEWLETT PACK J4859D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR
NETGEAR GS752TP-200EUS 52PT GE POE+ SMART SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL356A ARUBA 2540 24G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
UBIQUITI US-48-750W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 750W
UBIQUITI ES-16XP EDGESWITCH 16XP 16-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO RACKMOUNT
HEWLETT PACK JH295A HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL253A ARUBA 2930F 24G 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL254A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP+ SWCH
UBIQUITI US-8-60W-5 UNIFI SWITCH, 8-PORT, 60W, 5-PACK, POWER SUPPLY
DELL 210-AEIK DELL NETWORKING X1018 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 16X
DELL 210-ABNV N2024 L2 24X 1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTSSTACKING
DELL 210-ABNX N2048 L2 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
HUAWEI ENTER 02130984 1150WACPOWERMODULE
HUAWEI ENTER 02310JFA 150WACPOWERMODULE(BLACK)
HUAWEI ENTER 02310LMV 1.5MRPSPOWERCABLE
HUAWEI ENTER 02350DLV S5720-52X-SI 48*10/100/1000BASE-T,4*10GE SFP+
HUAWEI ENTER 21242247 EXTENSIONGUIDERAIL
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR PER AX743
D-LINK DGS-1510-52X 48 PORT GIGABIT SMARTPRO SWITCH WITH 4 10G SFP+
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
HEWLETT PACK J9736A HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACK JL259A ARUBA 2930F 24G 4SFP SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL261A ARUBA 2930F 24G POE+ 4SFP SWCH
CISCO MGBLX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
DELL 210-AEOQ DELL NETWORKIN X4012 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
UBIQUITI EP-54V-150W UBIQUITI EDGEPOWER, 54V, 150W
UBIQUITI ES-48-LITE UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 48-PORT LITE NON-POE
HEWLETT PACK JL258A ARUBA 2930F 8G POE+ 2SFP+ SWCH
NETGEAR GSM4352S-100NES M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
D-LINK DXS-1210-10TS 10-PORT SWITCH INCLUDING 8X10GIGA PORTS   2XSFP
DELL 210-ABNY N2048P L2 POE+ 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTS
DELL 210-ABNW N2024P L2 POE+ 24X1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
HEWLETT PACK JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M MM XCVR
HEWLETT PACK JL383A HPE 1920S 8G PPOE+ 65W SWITCH
D-LINK DXS-1210-12TC 12-PORT SWITCH INCLUDING 8X10GIGA PORTS   4XSFP
NETGEAR AXM763-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM BASE LC
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP 1000BASE-SM MINIGBIC BX10U
HEWLETT PACK JL071A ARUBA 3810M 24G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL072A ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL073A ARUBA 3810M 24G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK J9637A HPE 12P GIG-T POE  12P SFP V2 ZL MOD
NETGEAR XSM4324CS-100NES FULL MANAGED 24X10GBIT +4 COMBO SFP+
DELL 407-10933 DELL TRANS SFP 1G BASE-SX 550M
DELL 407-BBOR DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM
DELL 407-BBOS DELL NETWORKING  TRANSCEIVER  SFP  1000BASE-T
DELL 407-BBVJ SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB CUSINST
DELL 470-AAVG DELL NETWORKING  CABLE  SFP+ TO SFP 10GBE 5MT
NETGEAR AXM762-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR PER AX743
ZYXEL XGS1930-52-EU0101F NEBULA SWITCH 48 P WEB MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE
ZYXEL GS192024HPV2-EU0103F BUNDLE GS1920-24HP+ NWA1123-ACV2
ZYXEL GS192048HPV2-EU0103F BUNDLE GS1920-48HP+ NWA1123-ACV2
ZYXEL XGS1930-52HP-EU0103F BUNDLE XGS1930-52HP+NWA1123-ACV2
ZYXEL XGS1930-28HP-EU0103F BUNDLE XGS1930-28HP+NWA1123-ACV2

Nuova sede

Numero di Telefono Servizio Clienti 895-5698707

Orari 9:00-13:00 e 14:00-18:00

Sabato e domenica siamo chiusi

Read More