SWITCH

Sottocategorie


NETGEAR GS310TP-100EUS SWITCH 8PORTE POE+ SMART MANAGED PRO S
TP-LINK T1700X-16TS 16-PORT 10G SMART SWITCH  12 +  4 PORT 10G SFP
DELL 210-AEIQ DELL NETWORKING X1008 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X
TP-LINK T1500G-8T 8-PORT PURE-GIGABIT DESKTOP SMART SWITCH
DELL 210-AEIM DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X
DELL 210-AEIN DELL NETWORKING X1026P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
DELL 210-AEVY DELL NETWORKING N1524P  POE+  24X 1GBE
DELL 210-AJIV N1148P L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIX N1108P L2 8 PORTS 1GBE POE+ 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
HIKVISION DS-3E0105P-E/M SWITCH POE 4PORTE UNMANAGED
DIGICOM 8E4245 SWITCH DIGICOM 24 PORTE 10/100MBPS CON KIT RACK
DIGICOM 8E4548 SWITCH 5 PORTE 10/100MBPS FULL DUPLEX DESKTOP
DIGICOM 8E4595 SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 10/100/1000 DESKTOP
DIGICOM 8E4463 SWITCH UNMANAGED 8 PORTE 10/100 MBPS DI CUI 4 POE
DIGICOM 8E4590 SSWF08-T02 SWITCH 8 PORTE 10/100 MBPS COMPATTO
DIGICOM 8E4591 SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT 10/100/1000 CON KIT RACK
NETGEAR AGM731F NETGEAR MODULO SFP FIBRA 1000-SX PER FSM73X
CISCO SX350X-12-K9-EU 12 PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G= CISCO CATALYST 3850 2 X 10GE NETWORK MODULE
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT= CISCO CATALYST 3650 STACK MODULE SPARE
CISCO CAB-STK-E-3M= CISCO BLADESWITCH 3M STACK CABLE
CISCO CAB-STK-E-0.5M= CISCO BLADESWITCH 0.5M STACK CABLE
CISCO CAB-STK-E-1M= CISCO BLADESWITCH 1M STACK CABLE
CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= QSFP TO SFP10G ADAPTER
D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASELX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASESX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-431XT 10G BASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DES-1016D SWITCH DESKTOP 16 PORTE 10 100 MBPS
D-LINK DGS-1008P SWITCH DESKTOP 8PORTE 10 100 1000  W  4 POE PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1026MP 24-PORT  DESKTOP  GIGABIT  POE + 2 SFP
D-LINK DGS-105 SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000 M
D-LINK DGS-108 SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET - METAL HOUSING
D-LINK DGS-1100-05 5-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-08 8-PORT 10 100 1000 MBPS SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-08P 8-PORT POE 10 100 1000 SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-10MP 10-PORT POE 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT
D-LINK DGS-1100-16 SWITCH EASYSMART WEB GIGABIT 16 PORTE
D-LINK DGS-1100-24 SWITCH EASYSMART WEB GIGABIT 24 PORTE
D-LINK DGS-1100-26MP 26-PORT GIGABIT EASYSMART SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P SWITCH 10P GIGABIT  8P POE  +2 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1210-20 SMART SWITCH 16-PORT 10/100/1000 - 4 X SFP PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-24P GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH 24 PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-28 24-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT SMART  4 X SFP
D-LINK DGS-1210-52 SWITCH 48 PORTE 10 100 1000+4 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1510-28X 28-PORT  GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DIS-100G-5SW 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 4 GBIT + 1 SFP
D-LINK DIS-N240-48 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT / FULL RANGE
D-LINK DUB-H4 HUB USB 4 PORTE 2.0

D-LINK DUB-H4 HUB USB 4 PORTE 2.0

€20,80 €29,12-29%

D-LINK DUB-H7 HUB D-LINK 7 PORTE USB 2.0  DA 480 MBPS
ZYXEL GS1900-8HP-EU0102F SWITCH WEB MANAGED 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+
CISCO WS-C2960L-8PS-LL CISCO CATALYST 2960L 8PORT GIGE
CISCO WS-C2960L-16PS-LL CISCO CATALYST 2960L 16PORT GIGE
NETGEAR XSM4396K0-10000S M4300-96X NO PORT CARD / NO PSU
UBIQUITI ES-24-250W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 250W
UBIQUITI ES-24-500W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 500W
UBIQUITI ES-24-LITE EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT LITE NON-POE
HEWLETT PACK J4858CR HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX RFRBD TRANSCEIVER
NETGEAR FS108-300PES PROSAFE SWITCH FAST ETHERNET 8 PORTE
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
D-LINK GO-SW-16G 16 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET EASY DESKTOPSWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-5E 5 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-5G SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000
D-LINK GO-SW-8E 8 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES SW 5P 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS105GE SWITCH 5 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS108GE SWITCH 8 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS116GE SWITCH 16 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS DESKTOP
NETGEAR GS308P-100PES SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 4 POE
NETGEAR GS608-400PES SWITCH 8 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS PLATINUM
NETGEAR GS724T-400EUS SW 24P 10 100 1000 MBPS + 2 SFP
NETGEAR GS728TXP-100NES PROSAFE SMART SWITCH STACKABLE MODELLO S3300
NETGEAR GS748T-500EUS SW 48P 10 100 1000 MBPS + 4 SFP
HEWLETT PACK J9775A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  NOPOE L2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK J9829A HPE 5400R 1100W POE+ ZL2 POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK J9990A HPE 20P POE+   4P SFP+ V3 ZL2 MOD
NETGEAR JGS516-200EUS SWITCH 16 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS DA RACK
NETGEAR JGS516PE-100EUS SWITCH GIGABIT 16 PORTE  8 POE  RACK 1U
HEWLETT PACK JL074A ARUBA 3810M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL357A ARUBA 2540 48G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

€1.753,09 €2.454,33-29%

LINKSYS LGS116-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT DESKTOP
LINKSYS LGS116P-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 8 POE+
LINDY LINDY38036 SWITCH HDMI 4K COMPACT  2 PORTE BIDIREZIONALE
CISCO MGBT1 GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T MINI-GBIC SFP
UBIQUITI N-SW NANOSWITCH OUTDOOR 4-PORT POE PASSTHROUGH SWITCH
CISCO PWR-C1-350WAC= 350W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY
CISCO SF110-16-EU SF110-16 16-PORT 10 100 SWITCH
CISCO SF110-24-EU SF110-24 24-PORT 10 100 SWITCH
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

€1.934,24 €2.901,36-33%

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

€825,94 €1.156,32-29%

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

€519,13 €778,70-33%

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 2 METER
CISCO SG110-16-EU SG110-16 16-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
CISCO SG110-24-EU SG110-24 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
CISCO SG110-24HP-EU SG110-24HP 24-PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH
CISCO SG110D-05-EU SG110D-05 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SG350-52-K9-EU CISCO SG350-52 52-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-48-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-48 48-PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-24-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-24 24-PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-48P-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-48P 48-PORT GIGABIT POE STACKABLE
NETGEAR GSM4328PB-100NES PROSAFE STACKABLE SWITCH M4300-28G-POE+
CISCO STACK-T1-1M= 1M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
CISCO STACK-T1-3M= 3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
CISCO STACK-T1-50CM= 50CM TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
CISCO STACK-T2-50CM= 50CM TYPE 2 STACKING CABLE SPARE
CISCO SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF220-24-K9-EU SF220-24 24-PORT 10 100 SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SG350XG-2F10-K9-EU 12-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE SWITCH
CISCO SG550XG-8F8T-K9-EU 16-PORT 10G STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GSM4328S-100NES M4300-28G MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR XSM4316S-100NES M4300-8X8F MANAGED SWITCH
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX GIGABIT MULTIMODALE
CISCO SG250-26-K9-EU CISCO SG250-26 26-PORT GIGABIT  SWITCH
CISCO SG250-26HP-K9-EU CISCO SG250-26HP 26-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH
CISCO SG350-10-K9-EU CISCO SG350-10 10-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG350-28-K9-EU CISCO SG350-28 28-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-24P-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-24P 24-PORT GIGABIT POE STACKABLE
NETGEAR GC728XP-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-28P-POE+SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
CISCO SF350-24-K9-EU CISCO SF350-24 24-PORT 10/100 MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG350-20-K9-EU CISCO  SG350-20 20-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK T1500G-10PS 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE CON 2 PORTE GIGABIT SFP
TP-LINK T1600G-52TS 48+4G SMART MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK T1700G-28TQ 24-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-18TS 16+2G L2 MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-28MPS 24-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-28TS 24+4G L2 MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-52TS 48+4G L2 MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1005P 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1016 16-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE 16-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1024 24-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG108E 8-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG108PE GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MINIGBIC SM
TP-LINK MC210CS MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-LX LH
TP-LINK MC220L MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-SX LX LH
TP-LINK MC100CM MEDIA CONVERTER MM SC 100BASE-FX
QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER
TP-LINK TXM431-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2PACK
UBIQUITI US-24-250W UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2XSFP 250W
UBIQUITI US-8 UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 1X POE PASSTHROUGH
UBIQUITI US-8-60W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 4 POE 60W
LINKSYS LGS124-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH BUSINESS 24 PORTE GIGABIT
CISCO WS-C3560CX-12TC-S CISCO CATALYST 3560-CX 12 PORT DATA IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT GE SFP IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 12 PORT 10G FIBER SWITCH IP BA
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP  IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960CX-8TC-L CISCO CATALYST 2960-CX 8 PORT DATA LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C3560CX-8PC-S CISCO CATALYST 3560-CX 8 PORT POE IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S CISCO CATALYST 3560-CX 8 PORT DATA IP BASE
HAMLET XHUB4020AL HUB USB 2.0 4 PORTE ALLUMINIO
HAMLET XHUB4031TC HUB  USB 3.1 TYPE C 4 PORTE USB 3.0
HAMLET XHUB7020AL HUB USB 2.0 7 PORTE ALLUMINIO
NETGEAR XS728T-100NES PROSAFE SMART SWITCH A 28 PORTE 10G + 4 SLOT SFP
HAMLET XUSB720 HUB 7 PORTE USB 2.0 W POWER ADAPTER
TP-LINK TL-SF1005P 5-PORT 10/100MBPS DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 16-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1016DS SWITCH FAST ETHERNET 16 PORTE 10 100MBPS
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
UBIQUITI US-16-XG UNIFI SWITCH, 16-PORT, 10 GIGABIT
UBIQUITI US-24 UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP NON-POE
UBIQUITI US-48-500W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 500W
UBIQUITI ES-12F UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH FIBER, 12
UBIQUITI ES-5XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 5XP 5-PORT PASSIVE POE
UBIQUITI ES-8-150W UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP 150W
D-LINK DGS-1024D UNMANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH 24 PORTE 10 100 1000MBPS
DELL 210-AEWB DELL NETWORKING N1548P  POE+  48X 1GBE + 4X 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIS N1124T-ON L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORT SFP+ 10GBE
D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/SI STACKABLE 24PORT SFP L2 GIGE SW
D-LINK DUB-1312 USB 3.0 ADATTATORE ETHERNET
HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

€25,84 €36,18-29%

D-LINK DGS-1510-28P 28-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT
QNAP QSW-804-4C QNAP 8 SFP+ PORTS 10GB SWITCH + 4 10GBASE-T
LINDY LINDY39371 EXTENDER KVM CLASSIC CAT.6 HDMI USB-HID AUDIO 50M
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

€650,89 €1.106,51-41%

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
TP-LINK T1600G-52PS 48-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  2 T SFP LAN B
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-S 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
DELL 210-AEIO DELL NETWORKING X1052 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 48X
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER
QNAP QSW-308S 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+  UNMANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK UH700 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

TP-LINK UH700 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

€30,29 €51,49-41%

D-LINK DIS-200G-12PS 12 PORT L2  SMART MANAGED SWITCH 8 POE 240W
NETGEAR GC752XP-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-52P-POE+SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
TP-LINK MC110CS MEDIA CONVERTER SM SC 100BASE-FX
D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-PORT 10 100 1000 GIGABIT SWITCH 370W POE
NETGEAR XSM4324S-100NES M4300-12X12F MANAGED SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JG544A HPE X362 720W AC POE POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK J9151D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACK J9772A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  POE+ LY2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACK J9986A HPE 24P 10 100 1000BASE-T POE+ V3 ZL2 MOD
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45
NETGEAR GC728X-100EUS INSIGHT 1G-28-SFP+ CLOUD SWCH
NETGEAR GS728TP-200EUS 28PT GE POE+ SMART SWITCH
CISCO GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER  FOR CAT 5 COPPER WIRE
HEWLETT PACK JL084A ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE
NETGEAR GS752TP-200EUS 52PT GE POE+ SMART SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1005P 5-PORT DESKTOP GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH
CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= 16 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ LC
UBIQUITI ES-16XP EDGESWITCH 16XP 16-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO RACKMOUNT
HEWLETT PACK JH295A HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL355A ARUBA 2540 48G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL254A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP+ SWCH
NETGEAR XS708T-100NES 8-PORT 10-GIGABIT SMART MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GS605-400PES SWITCH 5 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS PLATINUM
LINDY LINDY32165 SWITCH KM TASTIERA   MOUSE USB PER 2 COMPUTER
DELL 210-AEIK DELL NETWORKING X1018 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 16X
DELL 210-ABNV N2024 L2 24X 1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTSSTACKING
LINDY LINDY32816 SWITCH KVM CLASSIC USB   VGA 2 PORTE
DELL 210-ABNX N2048 L2 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
HUAWEI ENTER 02130984 1150WACPOWERMODULE
HUAWEI ENTER 02310JFA 150WACPOWERMODULE(BLACK)
HUAWEI ENTER 02350DLV S5720-52X-SI 48*10/100/1000BASE-T,4*10GE SFP+
HUAWEI ENTER 21242247 EXTENSIONGUIDERAIL
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR PER AX743
NETGEAR GS808E-100PES SWITCH PLUS GIGA NIGHTHAWK S8000
HEWLETT PACK J9736A HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE
CISCO MGBLX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER
DELL 210-AEOQ DELL NETWORKIN X4012 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SX350X-24-K9-EU 24-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
UBIQUITI EP-54V-150W UBIQUITI EDGEPOWER, 54V, 150W
UBIQUITI ES-48-LITE UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 48-PORT LITE NON-POE
HEWLETT PACK JL258A ARUBA 2930F 8G POE+ 2SFP+ SWCH
NETGEAR GSM4352S-100NES M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GS724TPP-100EUS 24P GE HI-POWER POE+ SMART PRO SWCH
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
TP-LINK TL-SG116 16-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK DIS-100E-8W 8 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100
D-LINK DXS-1210-10TS 10-PORT SWITCH INCLUDING 8X10GIGA PORTS   2XSFP
DELL 210-ABNW N2024P L2 POE+ 24X1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXED PORTS
BELKIN F1DN104KVM-UN-3 4 PORT SINGLE HEAD UNIVERSAL DESKTOP SKVM
BELKIN F1DG102UTT KVM SWITCH FLIP USB - VGA CON AUDIO
NETGEAR GS308-300PES 8 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET UNMANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SX350X-08-K9-EU 8 PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DXS-1210-12TC 12-PORT SWITCH INCLUDING 8X10GIGA PORTS   4XSFP
NETGEAR AXM763-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM BASE LC
HEWLETT PACK AF651A HP 0X1X8 G3 KVM CONSOLE SWITCH
LINDY LINDY32586 VGA E AUDIO SWITCH 2 1 REMOTE
HEWLETT PACK 263474-B22 IP CAT5 CABLE 6FT -  8 PACK
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP 1000BASE-SM MINIGBIC BX10U
HEWLETT PACK JL071A ARUBA 3810M 24G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL072A ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL073A ARUBA 3810M 24G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
ZYXEL DAC10G-1M-ZZ0101F CAVO PER STACKING 10GIGA  1 METRO
HEWLETT PACK J9637A HPE 12P GIG-T POE  12P SFP V2 ZL MOD
TP-LINK LS105G 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK LS108G 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
NETGEAR XSM4324CS-100NES FULL MANAGED 24X10GBIT +4 COMBO SFP+
DELL 407-10933 DELL TRANS SFP 1G BASE-SX 550M
DELL 470-AAVG DELL NETWORKING  CABLE  SFP+ TO SFP 10GBE 5MT
NETGEAR AXM762-10000S MODULO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR PER AX743
ZYXEL XGS1930-52-EU0101F NEBULA SWITCH 48 P WEB MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE
LINKSYS LGS308MP-EU SMART SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+ 130W
ZYXEL GS192048HPV2-EU0103F BUNDLE GS1920-48HP+ NWA1123-ACV2
TP-LINK TL-SG1008MP 8-PORT GIGABIT POE+, 126W POWER, 1U RACK
ZYXEL XS3800-28-ZZ0101F SWITCH MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE STACKABLE
QNAP QGD-1600P-4G QNAP NAS-SWITCH MANAGED 16P POE J4115 2BAY 2.5 4GB
QNAP QGD-1600P-8G QNAP NAS-SWITCH MANAGED 16P POE J4115 2BAY 2.5 8GB
NETGEAR GS324T-100EUS SWITCH MANAGED GIGABIT 24 PORTE 2*SFP
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-10G UBIQUITI 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ MODULE
BELKIN F1DC108VEA 18.5 WIDESCREEN RACK CONSOLE WITH 8-PORT KVM
NETGEAR AXC763-10000S CAVO IN RAME DELLA LUNGHEZZA DI 3 M
D-LINK DXS-1100-16SC 16 PORT SMART MANAGED SWITCH INCLUDING 14X10G SFP
ZYXEL GS1350-26HP-EU0101F SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 375W
HEWLETT PACK JG941A HPE 5130-48G-POE+-2SFP+-2XT EI SWCH
D-LINK DIS-200G-12S 12 PORT L2  SMART MANAGED SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL075A ARUBA 3810M 16SFP+ 2-SLOT SWCH
D-LINK DIS-S302SX 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX
TP-LINK UH720 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

TP-LINK UH720 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

€36,35 €58,16-38%

D-LINK DGS-3130-30TS/SI LAYER 3 STACK  24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T
HEWLETT PACK JH235A HPE X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE
CISCO N3K-C3524P-10GX NEXUS 3524X 24 10G PORTS
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX INDOOR/OUTDOOR 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE
CISCO CAB-RPS2300-E= SPARE RPS2300 CABLE FOR CATALYST 3750E/3560E
QNAP QSW-308-1C 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+ AND 1RJ45 10G
ZYXEL DAC10G-3M-ZZ0101F CAVO PER STACKING 10GIGA  3 METRI
ZYXEL GS1300-18HP-EU0101F SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 170W.
UBIQUITI USW-INDUSTRIAL USW-INDUSTRIAL - 10 PORTE POE++
D-LINK DIS-S301SX 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP 1000BASE-SM MINIGBIC BX10D
D-LINK DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM

Nuova sede

Numero di Telefono Servizio Clienti 895-5698707

Orari 9:00-13:00 e 14:00-18:00

Sabato e domenica siamo chiusi

Read More