NETWORKING

Sottocategorie


DELL 210-AEIQ DELL NETWORKING X1008 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X
UBIQUITI ES-8XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8XP 8-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO
TP-LINK T1500G-8T 8-PORT PURE-GIGABIT DESKTOP SMART SWITCH
DELL 210-AEDM DELL NETWORKING S3048-ON 48X 1GBE 4X SFP+ 10GBPE P
DELL 210-AEIM DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X
DELL 210-AEIN DELL NETWORKING X1026P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
DELL 210-AEIP DELL NETWORKING X1052P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH
DELL 210-AEVY DELL NETWORKING N1524P  POE+  24X 1GBE
DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

€1.181,89 €1.772,84-33%

DELL 210-AJIV N1148P L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIW N1108T, L2 8 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
DELL 210-AJIX N1108P L2 8 PORTS 1GBE POE+ 2 PORTS SFP 1GBE
DIGICOM 8E4245 SWITCH DIGICOM 24 PORTE 10/100MBPS CON KIT RACK
DIGICOM 8E4463 SWITCH UNMANAGED 8 PORTE 10/100 MBPS DI CUI 4 POE
DIGICOM 8E4590 SSWF08-T02 SWITCH 8 PORTE 10/100 MBPS COMPATTO
DIGICOM 8E4591 SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT 10/100/1000 CON KIT RACK
NETGEAR AGM731F NETGEAR MODULO SFP FIBRA 1000-SX PER FSM73X
NETGEAR AGM734-10000S MODULO PROSAFE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
ALLIED TELES AT-SPSX SFP 1G (1000SX ) LC 220M/550M
D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASELX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASESX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-431XT 10G BASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-CB100S SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACKING CABLE 1M
D-LINK DES-1016D SWITCH DESKTOP 16 PORTE 10 100 MBPS
D-LINK DES-1210-28P SWITCH POE 24X10 100 2X1000 2 COMBO
D-LINK DGS-1008P SWITCH DESKTOP 8PORTE 10 100 1000  W  4 POE PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1026MP 24-PORT  DESKTOP  GIGABIT  POE + 2 SFP
D-LINK DGS-105 SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000 M
D-LINK DGS-108 SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET - METAL HOUSING
D-LINK DGS-1100-08 8-PORT 10 100 1000 MBPS SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-08P 8-PORT POE 10 100 1000 SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-10MP 10-PORT POE 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT
D-LINK DGS-1100-16 SWITCH EASYSMART WEB GIGABIT 16 PORTE
D-LINK DGS-1100-24 SWITCH EASYSMART WEB GIGABIT 24 PORTE
D-LINK DGS-1100-26MP 26-PORT GIGABIT EASYSMART SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P SWITCH 10P GIGABIT  8P POE  +2 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-1210-20 SMART SWITCH 16-PORT 10 100 1000 - 4 X  SFP PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-24P GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH 24 PORT
D-LINK DGS-1210-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-28 24-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT SMART  4 X SFP
D-LINK DGS-1510-28X 28-PORT  GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DIS-100G-5SW 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 4 GBIT + 1 SFP
D-LINK DIS-300G-8PSW 8 PORT L2 MANAGED SWITCH DI CUI 4 POE
D-LINK DIS-N240-48 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT / FULL RANGE
ZYXEL 91-010-203001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-LX GIGABIT MONOMODALE
ZYXEL GS1900-8HP-EU0102F SWITCH WEB MANAGED 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+
NETGEAR APS1200W-100NES 1200W 100-240VAC POWER SUPPLY UNIT
NETGEAR APM408P-10000S 8PT 10GBASE-T POE+ PORT CARD
NETGEAR XSM4396K0-10000S M4300-96X NO PORT CARD / NO PSU
UBIQUITI ES-24-250W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 250W
UBIQUITI ES-24-500W EDGESWITCH 24 PORTE POE+ 2X SFP MANAGED 500W
CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-L CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 4X1G UPLINK LAN BASE
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
D-LINK GO-SW-16G 16 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET EASY DESKTOPSWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-5E 5 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-5G SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000
D-LINK GO-SW-8E 8 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-8G SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES SW 5P 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS105GE SWITCH 5 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS108GE SWITCH 8 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS METAL CASE
NETGEAR GS116GE SWITCH 16 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS DESKTOP
NETGEAR GS308P-100PES SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 4 POE
NETGEAR GS324-100EUS SWITCH UNMANAGED A 24 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS
NETGEAR GS608-400PES SWITCH 8 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS PLATINUM
NETGEAR GS724T-400EUS SW 24P 10 100 1000 MBPS + 2 SFP
NETGEAR GS728TXP-100NES PROSAFE SMART SWITCH STACKABLE MODELLO S3300
NETGEAR GS748T-500EUS SW 48P 10 100 1000 MBPS + 4 SFP
HEWLETT PACK J4860C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK J9153A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK J9550A HPE 24-PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MODULE
HEWLETT PACK J9578A HPE 3800 0.5M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACK J9821A ARUBA 5406 ZL2 SWITCH 6 SLOT MODU 2 PWR SLOT MODUL
HEWLETT PACK J9829A HPE 5400R 1100W POE+ ZL2 POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK J9990A HPE 20P POE+   4P SFP+ V3 ZL2 MOD
HEWLETT PACK JD092B HPE X130 10G SFP  LC SR TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK JD095C HPE X240 10G SFP  SFP  0.65M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACK JD097C HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACK JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACK JD362B HPE 5500 150WAC POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JG896A HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JG936A HPE SWITCH ETHERNET 5130-24G 4SFP+ POE L3D RACK-1
NETGEAR JGS516-200EUS SWITCH 16 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS DA RACK
NETGEAR JGS524-200EUS SWITCH 24 PORTE 10 100 1000 MBPS DA RACK
HEWLETT PACK JH324A HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL083A ARUBA 3810M 4SFP+ MODULE
HEWLETT PACK JL086A ARUBA X372 54VDC 680W PS
HEWLETT PACK JL087A ARUBA X372 54VDC 1050W PS
HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

HEWLETT PACK JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH

€1.375,34 €2.200,54-37%

HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

HEWLETT PACK JL380A HPE 1920S 8G SWITCH

€169,34 €287,88-41%

LINKSYS LGS116-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT DESKTOP
LINKSYS LGS116P-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 8 POE+
LINKSYS LGS308-EU SMART SWITCH BUSINESS 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET
LINKSYS LGS308P-EU SMART SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+
LINKSYS LGS528-EU SWITCH MANAGED 24 PORTE GIGABIT CON 2X SFP COMBO
LINKSYS LGS552P-EU SWITCH MANAGED 48 PORTE POE+ GIGABIT 2SFP 2SFP+
LINDY LINDY25072 SWITCH ETHERNET INDUSTRIALE 5P
LINDY LINDY25890 KEYSTONE C6A 10G

LINDY LINDY25890 KEYSTONE C6A 10G

€7,91 €13,45-41%

CISCO MGBLH1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LH MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
CISCO MGBT1 GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T MINI-GBIC SFP
UBIQUITI N-SW NANOSWITCH OUTDOOR 4-PORT POE PASSTHROUGH SWITCH
CISCO SF110-16-EU SF110-16 16-PORT 10 100 SWITCH
CISCO SF110-24-EU SF110-24 24-PORT 10 100 SWITCH
CISCO SF110D-05-EU SF110D-05 5-PORT 10 100 DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SF110D-16-EU SF110D-16 16-PORT 10 100 DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

€1.807,75 €2.892,40-38%

CISCO SG110-24-EU SG110-24 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
CISCO SG110-24HP-EU SG110-24HP 24-PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH
CISCO SG110D-05-EU SG110D-05 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SG500-52P-K9-G5 52-PORT GIGABIT POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF220-24-K9-EU SF220-24 24-PORT 10 100 SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF220-48-K9-EU SF220-48 48-PORT 10 100 SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SF110D-16HP-EU 16-PORT 10 100 DI CUI 8 POE DESKTOP SWITCH
NETGEAR XSM4316S-100NES M4300-8X8F MANAGED SWITCH
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX GIGABIT MULTIMODALE
NETGEAR GS510TLP-100EUS SMART SWITCH 8 PORTE POE+ 10/100/1000+2SFP
TP-LINK T1500G-10MPS GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK T1600G-52TS 48+4G SMART MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK T1700G-28TQ 24-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-28MPS 24-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH
TP-LINK T2600G-52TS 48+4G L2 MANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1016D 16-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1048 48-PORT 10 100 SWITCH

TP-LINK TL-SF1048 48-PORT 10 100 SWITCH

€121,15 €181,73-33%

TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1005P 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE 16-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1024 24-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH

TP-LINK TL-SG1024 24-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH

€106,01 €169,62-38%

TP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG105E GIGABIT EASY SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG108PE GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-PORT 10/100M SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MINIGBIC SM
TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 8-PORT POE SWITCH

TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 8-PORT POE SWITCH

€60,58 €102,99-41%

TP-LINK TXC432-CU1M 1M DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ CABLE
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2PACK
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 1G
UBIQUITI US-24-500W UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2XSFP 500W
UBIQUITI US-8 UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 1X POE PASSTHROUGH
UBIQUITI US-8-150W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+ 2XSFP 150W
UBIQUITI US-8-60W UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT DI CUI 4 POE 60W
LINKSYS LGS124-EU UNMANAGED SWITCH BUSINESS 24 PORTE GIGABIT
CISCO IE-2000-4TS-G-B IE 4 10 100 2 SFP GIG PORT BASE
CISCO WS-C3650-24TD-S CISCO CATALYST 3650 24 PORT DATA 2X10G IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-S CISCO CAT. 3650 24 PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-L CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT POE LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP BASE
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE IP BASE
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP  IP LITE
CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100 + 2T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-S CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
NETGEAR XS716E-100NES SWITCH  16 PORTE RAME RJ45 10GBIT E 1 COMBO SFP+
TP-LINK TL-SF1005P 5-PORT 10/100MBPS DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 16-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1048 48-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1016DS SWITCH FAST ETHERNET 16 PORTE 10 100MBPS
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
UBIQUITI US-16-XG UNIFI SWITCH, 16-PORT, 10 GIGABIT
UBIQUITI US-24 UNIFI SWITCH 24 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP NON-POE
UBIQUITI US-48-500W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 500W
UBIQUITI ES-12F UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH FIBER, 12
UBIQUITI ES-48-500W MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 48XGBE, 2XSFP, 2XSFP+, 500W
UBIQUITI ES-5XP UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 5XP 5-PORT PASSIVE POE
UBIQUITI ES-8-150W UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT 2XSFP 150W
DELL 210-AJIS N1124T-ON L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORT SFP+ 10GBE
DELL 210-AJIT N1124P L2 24 PORTS RJ45 1GBE POE+ 4PORTS SFP+10GBE
DELL 210-AJIU N1148T L2 48 PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORTS SFP+ 10GBE
D-LINK DGS-3120-24SC/SI STACKABLE 24PORT SFP L2 GIGE SW
HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

€32,81 €52,50-38%

D-LINK DGS-1510-28P 28-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT
QNAP QSW-804-4C QNAP 8 SFP+ PORTS 10GB SWITCH + 4 10GBASE-T
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

€587,65 €881,48-33%

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
CISCO SLM2048PT-EU SG 200-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT 24 POE SMART SWITCHT
TP-LINK T1600G-52PS 48-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  2 T SFP LAN B
CISCO WS-C2960+24LC-S 2960 PLUS 24 10 100  8 POE  + 2 T SFP LAN LITE
NETGEAR XS712T-200NES 12P 10G SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH
DELL 210-AEIO DELL NETWORKING X1052 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 48X
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10 100 + 2 T SFP LAN BASE
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM
CISCO SG220-26-K9-EU SG220-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT DATA IP BASE
CISCO SF110D-08-EU SF110D-08 8-PORT 10 100 DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO IE-3000-4TC CISCO IE 3000 SWITCH 4 10 100 + 2 T SFP
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER
QNAP QSW-1208-8C QNAP 12 SFP+ PORTS 10GB SWITCH + 8 10GBASE-T
CISCO IE-3000-8TC CISCO IE 3000 SWITCH 8 10/100 + 2 T SFP
D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-PORT 10 100 1000 GIGABIT SWITCH 370W POE
NETGEAR XSM4324S-100NES M4300-12X12F MANAGED SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JG544A HPE X362 720W AC POE POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACK JG553A HPE X712 BCK PWR -FRT PRT  HV FAN TRAY
HEWLETT PACK JH157A HPE 5130 5510 10GBE SFP+ 2P MODULE
HEWLETT PACK JL322A ARUBA 2930M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK J9151D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
CISCO SG220-50-K9-EU SG220-50 50-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
BUFFALO BS-GS2008P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 8PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GS2016P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 16PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GS2024P-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA SMART POE 24PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GU2005-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA UNMANAGED 5PORTS
BUFFALO BS-GU2008-EU BUSINESS SWITCH L2 GIGA UNMANAGED 8PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-28MP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE+  4 SFP
TP-LINK T2500G-10MPS 8-PORT GIGABIT POE+ L2 MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SF110D-08HP-EU 8-PORT 10 100 DI CUI 4 POE DESKTOP SWITCH
NETGEAR GS728TP-200EUS 52PT GE POE+ SMART SWCH
NETGEAR GS728TPP-200EUS 52PT GE POE+ SMART SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL557A ARUBA 2930F 48GPOE+4SFP 740W SWCH
HEWLETT PACK JL084A ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE
TP-LINK TL-SF1016 16-PORT 10 100 SWITCH
CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-32T NEXUS 3172-T 32 X 10GBASE-T AND  6 QSFP+ PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1005P 5-PORT DESKTOP GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACK JL356A ARUBA 2540 24G POE+ 4SFP+ SWITCH
UBIQUITI US-48-750W UNIFI SWITCH 48 PORTE GIGABIT POE 2SFP 2SFP+ 750W
UBIQUITI ES-16XP EDGESWITCH 16XP 16-PORT PASSIVE POE PRO RACKMOUNT

Nuova sede

Numero di Telefono Servizio Clienti 895-5698707

Orari 9:00-13:00 e 14:00-18:00

Sabato e domenica siamo chiusi

Read More